LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
505 EMBERWOOD DR, Brandon, FL 33511

$369,000

$369,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

505 EMBERWOOD DR, Brandon, FL 33511

Listed by Samantha Conley GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
13617 NEWBRIDGE ST, Spring Hill, FL 34609

$351,990

$351,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,389 SqFt

13617 NEWBRIDGE ST, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
SW 176TH LOOP, Ocala, FL 34473

$32,000

$35,000

8.6%
0.55 Acres

SW 176TH LOOP, Ocala, FL 34473

Listed by Melissa Malave-Crespo LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
1901 DARTFORD CT, Valrico, FL 33594

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt

1901 DARTFORD CT, Valrico, FL 33594

Listed by Melissa Malave-Crespo LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
3604 W BAY AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

$292,000

$275,000

6.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,164 SqFt

3604 W BAY AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

Listed by Melissa Malave-Crespo LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
6149 ANGUS VALLEY DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

6149 ANGUS VALLEY DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

Listed by Dustin David GULF COAST TEAM REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
8924 MOONLIT MEADOWS LOOP, Riverview, FL 33578

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,018 SqFt

8924 MOONLIT MEADOWS LOOP, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Andrew Duncan RE/MAX DYNAMIC

Stellar MLS
2706 BRYAN MANOR DR, Brandon, FL 33511

$275,000

$257,900

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt

2706 BRYAN MANOR DR, Brandon, FL 33511

Listed by Melissa Malave-Crespo EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1803 LAUREL OAK DR, Valrico, FL 33596

$369,900

$369,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,687 SqFt

1803 LAUREL OAK DR, Valrico, FL 33596

Listed by Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Stellar MLS
1502 BLUE MAGNOLIA RD, Brandon, FL 33510

$154,000

$150,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,508 SqFt

1502 BLUE MAGNOLIA RD, Brandon, FL 33510

Listed by Asad Shaikh LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
1540 HIGHLAND RIDGE CIR, Brandon, FL 33510

$120,700

$124,900

3.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,168 SqFt

1540 HIGHLAND RIDGE CIR, Brandon, FL 33510

Listed by Susan Anderson, PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Stellar MLS
6141 FREEPORT DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

6141 FREEPORT DR, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

Stellar MLS
1605 SEND WAY, Lutz, FL 33549

$324,500

$325,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

1605 SEND WAY, Lutz, FL 33549

Listed by Elaine Deval LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
15184 GULISTAN AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$465,000

$474,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,276 SqFt

15184 GULISTAN AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by LeeAnn Alexander RE/MAX PALM REALTY

Stellar MLS
345 W PLYMOUTH AVE, Deland, FL 32720

$285,000

$289,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

345 W PLYMOUTH AVE, Deland, FL 32720

Listed by Alicia Diaz LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
4113 SETON CIR, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

$520,000

$529,900

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

4113 SETON CIR, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

Listed by Ian Hypes COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

Stellar MLS
400 SE 49TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34471

$440,000

$440,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,448 SqFt

400 SE 49TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34471

Listed by Kathy Carpenter RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

Stellar MLS
16005 WEATHERED WINDMILL TER, Odessa, FL 33556

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

16005 WEATHERED WINDMILL TER, Odessa, FL 33556

Listed by Vilma Morkunas PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA

Stellar MLS
11904 FIELD THISTLE CT, Riverview, FL 33579

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,557 SqFt

11904 FIELD THISTLE CT, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Debra Valdes REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

Stellar MLS
2903 HORNBILL DR, St Cloud, FL 34772

$431,644

$428,990

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,631 SqFt

2903 HORNBILL DR, St Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Nisreen Wahieb LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1035 EAST Pkwy, Deland, FL 32724

$40,000

$45,000

11.1%
0.26 Acres

1035 EAST Pkwy, Deland, FL 32724

Listed by Khalfani Allicock LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
10610 MOSQUERO DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

10610 MOSQUERO DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

Listed by Anita McCracken F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

Stellar MLS
18033 EDGEWATER DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

$330,000

$344,900

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

18033 EDGEWATER DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

Listed by Christopher Hunt HUNT BROTHERS REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
2079 TRENTON AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

$239,000

$239,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

2079 TRENTON AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by Michelle Hill TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
site logo

LPT Realty

Melissa Malave-Crespo License ID: SL3394025

+1(813) 644-3756 melissa.malave-crespo@lptrealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.